Council and democracy > Meeting attendance

Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 12th April, 2022 5.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Digital Meeting Via Microsoft Teams

Contact:    Emma Sullivan
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Mike Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Andrews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Patrick Angel Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phillip J. Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carmen Bezzina Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Bishop Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Collis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shayne Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Cushing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Cuss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wynne David Committee Member Expected
Councillor D. Tudor Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Dawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Dix Committee Member Expected
Richard Edmunds Officer Expected
Councillor Colin Elsbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Etheridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Farina-Childs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Miss Elaine Forehead Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Emmanuel Fussell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Gair Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel George Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert William Gough Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Thomas Hardacre Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lindsey Harding Committee Member Expected
Christina Harrhy Officer Expected
Councillor David Harse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Havard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Gerald Higgs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Hussey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martyn Paul James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vincent James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leeroy Jeremiah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Johnston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Barbara Avril Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Kent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gez Kirby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Arianna Leonard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ms Philippa Leonard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Peter Mann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philippa Marsden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Miles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gaynor Denise Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Teresa Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Lisa Phipps Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denver W.R. Preece Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Dianne Price Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ridgewell Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Eryl Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Saralis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Margaret Eiddwen Sargent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Scriven Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Simmonds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Simmonds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Skivens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Eluned Stenner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs June Stone Committee Member Expected
Dave Street Officer Expected
Emma Sullivan Committee Services Officer Expected
Councillor John Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Thomas Committee Member Expected
Robert Tranter Officer Expected
Councillor Andrew Whitcombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Whiting Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lindsay Geoffrey Whittle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Walter Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Zaplatynski Committee Member Expected